S M T W T F S
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31

« » April 2019

  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
» 1 2 3 4 5 6
Events:
LBL: Burbage vs Delamere Park
LBL: Hadfield A vs Grapes Hotel
LBL: Great Moor vs Fairfield
LBL: New Mills vs Victoria A
LBL: Trades Hall vs Woodley Sports A
LBL: Victoria B vs George & Dragon
LBL: Glossop vs Spring Gardens A
LBL: Friendship vs Hyde Park A
LBL: Etherow vs Tintwistle
LBL: James North MBC vs Romiley Arms
LBL: Gamesley vs Denton Park
LBL: Hyde Park B vs Manor Park
LBL: Spring Gardens B vs Hadfield B
LBL: Woodley Sports B vs Dukinfield Central
LBL: Hyde Club vs
» 7 - Week 15 8 9 10
Birthdays: Leigh Smith (40)
11
Events:
TBL: Oldham Rugby vs Waterloo & Taunton
12
Events:
TBL: A E U vs Stalybridge Rec A
TBL: Ashton Cricket vs Hadfield
TBL: Friezland vs Dukinfield Central A
TBL: Hollinwood Cricket vs Diggle Dogs
TBL: Springhead vs
TBL: Dukinfield Central B vs James North
TBL: Hyde Park vs Bush
TBL: George & Dragon vs Delamere TA
TBL: Saddleworth CC vs
13
Events:
LBL: Victoria A vs Great Moor
LBL: Fairfield vs Hadfield A
LBL: Grapes Hotel vs Trades Hall
LBL: Woodley Sports A vs Burbage
LBL: Delamere Park vs New Mills
LBL: Tintwistle vs Friendship
LBL: Hyde Park A vs Glossop
LBL: Spring Gardens A vs James North MBC
LBL: Romiley Arms vs Victoria B
LBL: George & Dragon vs Etherow
LBL: Dukinfield Central vs Spring Gardens B
LBL: Hadfield B vs Hyde Park B
LBL: Manor Park vs
LBL: Hyde Club vs Gamesley
LBL: Denton Park vs Woodley Sports B
» 14 - Week 16 15 16 17 18
Events:
TBL: Bush vs Dukinfield Central B
TBL: Saddleworth CC vs Oldham Rugby
TBL: Waterloo & Taunton vs George & Dragon
TBL: James North vs
19
Events:
TBL: Diggle Dogs vs Friezland
TBL: Dukinfield Central A vs Ashton Cricket
TBL: Springhead vs A E U
TBL: Stalybridge Rec A vs Hollinwood Cricket
TBL: Hadfield vs
TBL: Delamere TA vs Hyde Park
20
Events:
LBL: Burbage vs New Mills
LBL: Hadfield A vs Victoria A
LBL: Great Moor vs Delamere Park
LBL: Woodley Sports A vs Grapes Hotel
LBL: Trades Hall vs Fairfield
LBL: Victoria B vs Etherow
LBL: Glossop vs Tintwistle
LBL: Friendship vs George & Dragon
LBL: Romiley Arms vs Spring Gardens A
LBL: James North MBC vs Hyde Park A
LBL: Spring Gardens B vs Denton Park
LBL: Hyde Park B vs Dukinfield Central
LBL: Gamesley vs Woodley Sports B
LBL: Hyde Club vs Manor Park
LBL: Hadfield B vs
» 21 - Week 17 22 23 24 25
Events:
TBL: Oldham Rugby vs George & Dragon
TBL: Saddleworth CC vs James North
TBL: Droylsden Park vs Hyde Club
TBL: Ashton Bowling vs Fitzroy
TBL: Stalybridge Rec C vs Haughton Green
26
Events:
TBL: A E U vs Hollinwood Cricket
TBL: Diggle Dogs vs Ashton Cricket
TBL: Friezland vs Stalybridge Rec A
TBL: Springhead vs Hadfield
TBL: Dukinfield Central A vs
TBL: Dukinfield Central B vs Delamere TA
TBL: Hyde Park vs Waterloo & Taunton
TBL: Bush vs
TBL: Denton Park Social Bowling Club vs Dukinfield Central C
27
Events:
LBL: Victoria A vs Trades Hall
LBL: Fairfield vs Woodley Sports A
LBL: Grapes Hotel vs Burbage
LBL: New Mills vs Great Moor
LBL: Hadfield A vs Delamere Park
LBL: Spring Gardens A vs Victoria B
LBL: Hyde Park A vs Romiley Arms
LBL: Tintwistle vs James North MBC
LBL: Etherow vs Friendship
LBL: George & Dragon vs Glossop
LBL: Dukinfield Central vs
LBL: Hyde Club vs Hadfield B
LBL: Manor Park vs Gamesley
LBL: Woodley Sports B vs Spring Gardens B
LBL: Denton Park vs Hyde Park B
» 28 - Week 18 29 30
Birthdays: chuck (72)