S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
S M T W T F S
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

« » May 2018

  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
» 1
Events:
MBL: Francis Shaw vs Alstom
MBL: Hyde Club vs Stalybridge Rec
MBL: Hyde Park vs Hyde Club B
2 3
Events:
TBL: Waterloo & Taunton vs Hadfield A
TBL: Bush vs Hyde Park
TBL: Stalybridge Rec C vs Dukinfield Central B
TBL: Ashton Bowling vs Saddleworth CC
TBL: Droylsden Park vs Denton Park
4
Events:
TBL: Dukinfield Central A vs Springhead
TBL: Ashton Cricket vs George & Dragon
TBL: Stalybridge Rec A vs A E U
TBL: Friezland vs Hollinwood Cricket
TBL: Diggle Dogs vs Oldham Rugby
TBL: Fitzroy vs Dukinfield Central C
5
Events:
LBL: Hadfield A vs George & Dragon
LBL: Delamere Park vs Burbage
LBL: Great Moor vs New Mills
LBL: Tintwistle vs Fairfield
LBL: Grapes Hotel vs Victoria A
LBL: Romiley Arms vs Friendship
LBL: Woodley Sports A vs Spring Gardens A
LBL: Etherow vs Hyde Park A
LBL: Glossop vs Gamesley
LBL: Trades Hall vs
LBL: Spring Gardens B vs Dukinfield Central
LBL: Hyde Park B vs Hadfield B
LBL: Hyde Club vs Woodley Sports B
LBL: Victoria B vs
LBL: Manor Park vs James North MBC
» 6 - Week 19 7
Events:
MBL: Hyde Club A vs Francis Shaw
MBL: Parcel Post vs Hyde Park
8
Events:
MBL: Hyde Club vs GM Transport
MBL: Stalybridge Rec vs Hyde Club B
MBL: Parcel Post vs Alstom
9 10 11
Birthdays: katopotato (44)
12
Events:
LBL: Burbage vs New Mills
LBL: Delamere Park vs Hadfield A
LBL: George & Dragon vs Grapes Hotel
LBL: Victoria A vs Tintwistle
LBL: Fairfield vs Great Moor
LBL: Spring Gardens A vs Hyde Park A
LBL: Woodley Sports A vs Romiley Arms
LBL: Friendship vs Trades Hall
LBL: Glossop vs
LBL: Gamesley vs Etherow
LBL: Hadfield B vs Woodley Sports B
LBL: Hyde Park B vs Spring Gardens B
LBL: Dukinfield Central vs Manor Park
LBL: James North MBC vs Victoria B
LBL: Hyde Club vs
» 13 - Week 20 14
Events:
MBL: Alstom vs Parcel Post
MBL: GM Transport vs Hyde Park
MBL: Hyde Club B vs Francis Shaw
15
Events:
MBL: Francis Shaw vs Hyde Club
16 17
Events:
TBL: Oldham Rugby vs Ashton Bowling
TBL: Saddleworth CC vs Stalybridge Rec C
TBL: James North vs Droylsden Park
TBL: Haughton Green vs Grapes Hotel
18
Events:
TBL: Hadfield A vs Stalybridge Rec A
TBL: A E U vs Dukinfield Central A
TBL: Springhead vs Ashton Cricket
TBL: George & Dragon vs Friezland
TBL: Hollinwood Cricket vs Waterloo & Taunton
TBL: Dukinfield Central B vs Bush
TBL: Hyde Park vs Delamere TA
TBL: Hyde Club vs Fitzroy
19
» 20 - Week 21 21 22 23 24
Events:
TBL: Waterloo & Taunton vs George & Dragon
TBL: Bush vs Saddleworth CC
TBL: Stalybridge Rec C vs Oldham Rugby
TBL: Delamere TA vs Diggle Dogs
TBL: Droylsden Park vs Haughton Green
25
Events:
TBL: Dukinfield Central A vs Ashton Cricket
TBL: A E U vs Hadfield A
TBL: Stalybridge Rec A vs Hollinwood Cricket
TBL: Friezland vs Springhead
TBL: Denton Park vs James North
TBL: Grapes Hotel vs Dukinfield Central C
26
Events:
LBL: Burbage vs Hadfield A
LBL: New Mills vs Fairfield
LBL: Great Moor vs Victoria A
LBL: Tintwistle vs George & Dragon
LBL: Grapes Hotel vs Delamere Park
LBL: Spring Gardens A vs Romiley Arms
LBL: Hyde Park A vs Gamesley
LBL: Etherow vs
LBL: Glossop vs Friendship
LBL: Trades Hall vs Woodley Sports A
LBL: Hadfield B vs Spring Gardens B
LBL: Woodley Sports B vs
LBL: Hyde Club vs James North MBC
LBL: Victoria B vs Dukinfield Central
LBL: Manor Park vs Hyde Park B
» 27 - Week 22 28
Events:
MBL: GM Transport vs Alstom
MBL: Hyde Club A vs Hyde Club B
MBL: Parcel Post vs Hyde Club
29
Events:
MBL: Hyde Park vs Alstom
MBL: Francis Shaw vs Stalybridge Rec
30 31
Events:
TBL: Oldham Rugby vs Bush
TBL: Saddleworth CC vs Hyde Park
TBL: Haughton Green vs Denton Park
TBL: Dukinfield Central C vs Droylsden Park