S M T W T F S
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
S M T W T F S
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31

« » July 2017

  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
» 1
Events:
LBL: South Manchester RBL vs Hadfield
LBL: Victoria A vs Great Moor
LBL: Delamere Park vs New Mills
LBL: Tintwistle vs George & Dragon
LBL: Spring Gardens A vs Burbage
LBL: Hyde Park A vs Romiley Arms
LBL: Woodley Sports vs Etherow
LBL: Glossop vs Fairfield
LBL: Friendship vs
LBL: James North MBC vs Grapes Hotel
LBL: Hyde Club vs Manor Park
LBL: Gamesley vs Navigation
LBL: Victoria B vs
LBL: Dukinfield Central vs Spring Gardens B
LBL: Trades Hall vs Hyde Park B
» 2 - Week 27 3
Events:
MBL: Alstom vs GM Transport
MBL: Hyde Club A vs Francis Shaw
4
Events:
MBL: Alstom B vs Parcel Post
MBL: Hyde Club vs Hyde Park
5
Events:
TBL: Hadfield B vs Saddleworth CC
6
Events:
TBL: Waterloo & Taunton vs Hadfield A
TBL: Oldham Rugby vs James North
TBL: Dukinfield Central C vs Denton Park
TBL: Haughton Green vs Hyde Club
7
Events:
TBL: A E U vs Delamere TA
TBL: Ashton Cricket vs Mossley Park
TBL: Springhead vs Dukinfield Central A
TBL: George & Dragon vs Stalybridge Rec B
TBL: Stalybridge Rec A vs
TBL: Friezland vs Stalybridge Rec C
TBL: Dukinfield Central B vs Bush
TBL: Hollinwood Cricket vs Fitzroy
TBL: Grapes Hotel vs Droylsden Park
8
Events:
LBL: Burbage vs Tintwistle
LBL: New Mills vs Victoria A
LBL: Great Moor vs South Manchester RBL
LBL: Hadfield vs Spring Gardens A
LBL: George & Dragon vs Delamere Park
LBL: Grapes Hotel vs Friendship
LBL: Fairfield vs Woodley Sports
LBL: Etherow vs Hyde Park A
LBL: Romiley Arms vs James North MBC
LBL: Glossop vs
LBL: Hyde Park B vs Dukinfield Central
LBL: Victoria B vs Gamesley
LBL: Navigation vs Hyde Club
LBL: Manor Park vs Trades Hall
LBL: Spring Gardens B vs
» 9 - Week 28 10 11 12
Birthdays: Alien (63)
Events:
TBL: Navigation vs Oldham Rugby
13
Events:
TBL: Bush vs Friezland
TBL: Stalybridge Rec C vs Hyde Park A
TBL: Saddleworth CC vs Ashton Bowling
TBL: Hyde Park B vs Haughton Green
14
Events:
TBL: Stalybridge Rec B vs Waterloo & Taunton
TBL: Hadfield A vs Ashton Cricket
TBL: Mossley Park vs A E U
TBL: Delamere TA vs Stalybridge Rec A
TBL: George & Dragon vs Springhead
TBL: Dukinfield Central A vs
TBL: Fitzroy vs Dukinfield Central B
TBL: Hyde Club vs Dukinfield Central C
TBL: Denton Park vs Hadfield B
15
Events:
LBL: South Manchester RBL vs New Mills
LBL: Victoria A vs George & Dragon
LBL: Delamere Park vs Tintwistle
LBL: Hadfield vs Burbage
LBL: Spring Gardens A vs Great Moor
LBL: Hyde Park A vs Fairfield
LBL: Woodley Sports vs
LBL: Glossop vs Friendship
LBL: Romiley Arms vs Grapes Hotel
LBL: James North MBC vs Etherow
LBL: Hyde Club vs Victoria B
LBL: Gamesley vs Spring Gardens B
LBL: Dukinfield Central vs
LBL: Manor Park vs Hyde Park B
LBL: Trades Hall vs Navigation
» 16 - Week 29 17
Events:
MBL: Alstom vs Hyde Club A
18
Events:
MBL: Francis Shaw vs Parcel Post
MBL: Hyde Park vs GM Transport
MBL: Stalybridge Rec vs Alstom B
19
Events:
TBL: Hadfield B vs Droylsden Park
20
Events:
TBL: Waterloo & Taunton vs George & Dragon
TBL: Hyde Park A vs Bush
TBL: Oldham Rugby vs Fitzroy
TBL: Dukinfield Central C vs Hyde Park B
TBL: Ashton Bowling vs Denton Park
21
Events:
TBL: Stalybridge Rec A vs Mossley Park
TBL: A E U vs Dukinfield Central A
TBL: Ashton Cricket vs Stalybridge Rec B
TBL: Springhead vs Hadfield A
TBL: Delamere TA vs
TBL: Friezland vs James North
TBL: Hollinwood Cricket vs Navigation
TBL: Grapes Hotel vs Hyde Club
22
» 23 - Week 30 24
Events:
MBL: Parcel Post vs Hyde Club A
25
Events:
MBL: Alstom B vs Alstom
MBL: Francis Shaw vs Hyde Club
MBL: Stalybridge Rec vs Parcel Post
26 27
Birthdays: Jump it!
Events:
TBL: Waterloo & Taunton vs Springhead
TBL: Bush vs Stalybridge Rec C
TBL: Droylsden Park vs Dukinfield Central C
TBL: Haughton Green vs Grapes Hotel
TBL: Hyde Park B vs Hadfield B
28
Events:
TBL: Stalybridge Rec B vs A E U
TBL: Dukinfield Central A vs Ashton Cricket
TBL: Mossley Park vs Delamere TA
TBL: George & Dragon vs Stalybridge Rec A
TBL: Hadfield A vs
TBL: Hollinwood Cricket vs Oldham Rugby
TBL: Denton Park vs Saddleworth CC
29
Events:
LBL: Burbage vs Delamere Park
LBL: New Mills vs Spring Gardens A
LBL: Great Moor vs Hadfield
LBL: Tintwistle vs Victoria A
LBL: George & Dragon vs South Manchester RBL
LBL: Grapes Hotel vs Glossop
LBL: Fairfield vs James North MBC
LBL: Etherow vs Romiley Arms
LBL: Friendship vs Woodley Sports
LBL: Hyde Park A vs
LBL: Hyde Park B vs
LBL: Victoria B vs Trades Hall
LBL: Navigation vs Manor Park
LBL: Dukinfield Central vs Gamesley
LBL: Spring Gardens B vs Hyde Club
» 30 - Week 31 31
Events:
MBL: GM Transport vs Hyde Club
MBL: Parcel Post vs Alstom