S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30
S M T W T F S
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30

« » May 2015

  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
» 1
Events:
TBL: Ashton Cricket vs Glossop
TBL: Springbank Dogs vs Springhead
TBL: Hadfield A vs Friezland A
TBL: Stalybridge Rec A vs Dukinfield Central A
TBL: George & Dragon vs Waterloo & Taunton
TBL: Etherow vs Delamere TA
TBL: Friezland B vs
TBL: Fitzroy vs Stalybridge Rec B
TBL: Dukinfield Central B vs Droylsden Park A
TBL: Grapes Hotel vs Haughton Green
TBL: Denton Park vs Hadfield B
2
Events:
LBL: New Mills vs George & Dragon
LBL: Grapes Hotel vs Tintwistle
LBL: Woodley Sports vs South Manchester RBL
LBL: Great Moor vs Hadfield
LBL: Burbage vs Victoria A
LBL: Trades Hall vs Romiley Arms
LBL: Victoria B vs Friendship
LBL: Glossop vs Delamere Park
LBL: Spring Gardens A vs James North MBC
LBL: Hyde Park A vs Etherow A
LBL: Manor Park vs Hyde Park B
LBL: Spring Gardens B vs
LBL: Hyde Club vs Gamesley
» 3 - Week 19
Events:
TBL Delegates Meeting
4
Events:
Spring Bank Holiday Open - Glossop BC
5 6 7
Events:
TBL: Hyde Park vs Oldham Rugby
TBL: Waterloo & Taunton vs Friezland B
TBL: Carrbrook vs
TBL: James North vs Droylsden Park A
TBL: Ashton Bowling vs Hadfield B
TBL: Dukinfield Central C vs Denton Park
TBL: Haughton Green vs Hyde Park B
8
Events:
TBL: Friezland A vs Dukinfield Central A
TBL: A E U vs Stalybridge Rec A
TBL: Hadfield A vs Springbank Dogs
TBL: Springhead vs Ashton Cricket
TBL: Glossop vs Mossley Park
TBL: Delamere TA vs Bush
TBL: Etherow vs George & Dragon
TBL: Hyde Club vs Navigation & Railway
TBL: Dukinfield Central B vs Fitzroy
9
» 10 - Week 20 11
Birthdays: katopotato (41)
12 13
Events:
TBL: Navigation & Railway vs Stalybridge Rec C
TBL: Hadfield B vs Dukinfield Central C
14
Events:
TBL: Mossley Park vs Springhead
TBL: Bush vs Hyde Park
TBL: Carrbrook vs Waterloo & Taunton
TBL: Oldham Rugby vs
TBL: James North vs Hyde Club B
15
Events:
TBL: Ashton Cricket vs Hadfield A
TBL: Springbank Dogs vs Friezland A
TBL: Dukinfield Central A vs A E U
TBL: Stalybridge Rec A vs Glossop
TBL: Friezland B vs Etherow
TBL: George & Dragon vs Delamere TA
TBL: Fitzroy vs Droylsden Park A
TBL: Grapes Hotel vs Ashton Bowling
16
Events:
LBL: South Manchester RBL vs Hadfield
LBL: Victoria A vs Great Moor
LBL: Woodley Sports vs Grapes Hotel
LBL: Tintwistle vs New Mills
LBL: George & Dragon vs Burbage
LBL: Delamere Park vs James North MBC
LBL: Etherow A vs Spring Gardens A
LBL: Glossop vs Victoria B
LBL: Friendship vs Trades Hall
LBL: Romiley Arms vs Hyde Park A
LBL: Gamesley vs Bush
LBL: Hyde Club vs
LBL: Spring Gardens B vs Manor Park
LBL: Hyde Park B vs
» 17 - Week 21 18 19 20 21
Events:
TBL: Springbank Dogs vs Ashton Cricket
TBL: Waterloo & Taunton vs Oldham Rugby
TBL: Bush vs
TBL: Droylsden Park A vs Hyde Club B
TBL: Stalybridge Rec C vs James North
TBL: Ashton Bowling vs Dukinfield Central C
TBL: Haughton Green vs Denton Park
TBL: Hyde Park B vs Grapes Hotel
22
Events:
TBL: Friezland A vs A E U
TBL: Hadfield A vs Mossley Park
TBL: Springhead vs Stalybridge Rec A
TBL: Glossop vs Dukinfield Central A
TBL: Delamere TA vs Hyde Park
TBL: George & Dragon vs Friezland B
TBL: Etherow vs Carrbrook
TBL: Stalybridge Rec B vs Navigation & Railway
23
Events:
LBL: Fairfield vs Bush
» 24 - Week 22 25 26 27 28 29
Events:
TBL: A E U vs Springbank Dogs
30
Events:
LBL: New Mills vs Woodley Sports
LBL: Hadfield vs Victoria A
LBL: Great Moor vs George & Dragon
LBL: Burbage vs Tintwistle
LBL: South Manchester RBL vs Grapes Hotel
LBL: Trades Hall vs Glossop
LBL: Victoria B vs Delamere Park
LBL: James North MBC vs Etherow A
LBL: Spring Gardens A vs Romiley Arms
LBL: Hyde Park A vs Friendship
LBL: Manor Park vs Hyde Club
LBL: Gamesley vs
LBL: Fairfield vs Hyde Park B
LBL: Spring Gardens B vs
» 31 - Week 23