S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30
S M T W T F S
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31

« » April 2015

  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
» 1 2 3
Good Friday
4
» 5 - Week 15
Easter Sunday
Events:
TBL Delegates Meeting
6
Easter Monday
7 8
Events:
TBL: Hadfield B vs Grapes Hotel
9
Events:
TBL: Hyde Park vs Etherow
TBL: Bush vs George & Dragon
TBL: Oldham Rugby vs Friezland B
TBL: Waterloo & Taunton vs
TBL: James North vs Fitzroy
TBL: Stalybridge Rec C vs Stalybridge Rec B
10
Birthdays: Leigh Smith (36)
Events:
TBL: Friezland A vs Mossley Park
TBL: A E U vs Hadfield A
TBL: Dukinfield Central A vs Springbank Dogs
TBL: Stalybridge Rec A vs Ashton Cricket
TBL: Glossop vs Springhead
TBL: Delamere TA vs Carrbrook
TBL: Hyde Club B vs Dukinfield Central B
TBL: Denton Park vs Hyde Park B
11
Events:
LBL: South Manchester RBL vs Burbage
LBL: Victoria A vs Woodley Sports
LBL: Hadfield vs Grapes Hotel
LBL: Great Moor vs New Mills
LBL: George & Dragon vs Tintwistle
LBL: Delamere Park vs Hyde Park A
LBL: Etherow A vs Glossop
LBL: James North MBC vs Victoria B
LBL: Spring Gardens A vs Trades Hall
LBL: Romiley Arms vs Friendship
LBL: Gamesley vs
LBL: Bush vs
LBL: Manor Park vs Fairfield
LBL: Hyde Park B vs Spring Gardens B
» 12 - Week 16 13 14 15 16
Events:
TBL: Mossley Park vs Stalybridge Rec A
TBL: Waterloo & Taunton vs Delamere TA
TBL: Carrbrook vs Oldham Rugby
TBL: Haughton Green vs Ashton Bowling
TBL: Hyde Park B vs Hadfield B
17
Events:
TBL: Ashton Cricket vs Dukinfield Central A
TBL: Springbank Dogs vs A E U
TBL: Hadfield A vs Glossop
TBL: Springhead vs Friezland A
TBL: Friezland B vs Bush
TBL: George & Dragon vs Hyde Park
TBL: Etherow vs
TBL: Fitzroy vs Hyde Club B
TBL: Dukinfield Central B vs Stalybridge Rec C
TBL: Stalybridge Rec B vs Droylsden Park A
TBL: Grapes Hotel vs Dukinfield Central C
18
Events:
LBL: New Mills vs Hadfield
LBL: Grapes Hotel vs Victoria A
LBL: Woodley Sports vs George & Dragon
LBL: Tintwistle vs South Manchester RBL
LBL: Burbage vs Great Moor
LBL: Trades Hall vs James North MBC
LBL: Victoria B vs Etherow A
LBL: Glossop vs Romiley Arms
LBL: Friendship vs Delamere Park
LBL: Hyde Park A vs Spring Gardens A
LBL: Manor Park vs Bush
LBL: Hyde Club vs Hyde Park B
LBL: Spring Gardens B vs Gamesley
LBL: Fairfield vs
» 19 - Week 17 20 21 22 23
Events:
TBL: Hyde Park vs Friezland B
TBL: Bush vs Carrbrook
TBL: Waterloo & Taunton vs Etherow
TBL: Droylsden Park A vs Navigation & Railway
TBL: Stalybridge Rec C vs Fitzroy
TBL: Ashton Bowling vs Denton Park
TBL: Dukinfield Central C vs Hyde Park B
24
Events:
TBL: Friezland A vs Stalybridge Rec A
TBL: A E U vs Ashton Cricket
TBL: Dukinfield Central A vs Mossley Park
TBL: Springhead vs Hadfield A
TBL: Glossop vs Springbank Dogs
TBL: Delamere TA vs Oldham Rugby
TBL: George & Dragon vs
TBL: Stalybridge Rec B vs Dukinfield Central B
25
Events:
LBL: South Manchester RBL vs Great Moor
LBL: Victoria A vs New Mills
LBL: Hadfield vs Burbage
LBL: Tintwistle vs Woodley Sports
LBL: George & Dragon vs Grapes Hotel
LBL: Delamere Park vs Spring Gardens A
LBL: Etherow A vs Trades Hall
LBL: James North MBC vs Hyde Park A
LBL: Friendship vs Glossop
LBL: Romiley Arms vs Victoria B
LBL: Spring Gardens B vs Hyde Club
LBL: Bush vs
LBL: Fairfield vs Gamesley
LBL: Hyde Park B vs
» 26 - Week 18 27 28 29
Events:
TBL: Navigation & Railway vs James North
30
Birthdays: chuck (68)
Events:
TBL: Mossley Park vs A E U
TBL: Oldham Rugby vs Bush
TBL: Carrbrook vs Hyde Park