S M T W T F S
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31

« » April 2018

  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
» 1 - Week 14 2 3 4 5
Events:
TBL: Oldham Rugby vs Dukinfield Central B
TBL: Ashton Bowling vs Stalybridge Rec C
TBL: Dukinfield Central C vs James North
6
Events:
TBL: Dukinfield Central A vs Hollinwood Cricket
TBL: Ashton Cricket vs Stalybridge Rec A
TBL: Springhead vs A E U
TBL: George & Dragon vs Hadfield A
TBL: Friezland vs Waterloo & Taunton
TBL: Delamere TA vs Saddleworth CC
TBL: Diggle Dogs vs Bush
TBL: Fitzroy vs Droylsden Park
TBL: Hyde Club vs Denton Park
TBL: Grapes Hotel vs
TBL: Haughton Green vs
7
Events:
LBL: Hadfield A vs Great Moor
LBL: Delamere Park vs New Mills
LBL: George & Dragon vs Fairfield
LBL: Victoria A vs Burbage
LBL: Grapes Hotel vs Tintwistle
LBL: Romiley Arms vs Etherow
LBL: Woodley Sports A vs Hyde Park A
LBL: Friendship vs Gamesley
LBL: Spring Gardens A vs
LBL: Glossop vs Trades Hall
LBL: Spring Gardens B vs Hyde Club
LBL: Hyde Park B vs Woodley Sports B
LBL: Dukinfield Central vs
LBL: James North MBC vs Hadfield B
LBL: Manor Park vs Victoria B
» 8 - Week 15 9
Events:
MBL: Hyde Club B vs Hyde Club A
MBL: Parcel Post vs GM Transport
10
Birthdays: Leigh Smith (39)
Events:
MBL: Francis Shaw vs Hyde Park
MBL: Hyde Club vs Hyde Club B
MBL: Stalybridge Rec vs Alstom
11 12
Events:
TBL: Waterloo & Taunton vs Dukinfield Central A
TBL: Bush vs Ashton Bowling
TBL: Stalybridge Rec C vs Delamere TA
TBL: Saddleworth CC vs Oldham Rugby
TBL: James North vs Hyde Club
TBL: Haughton Green vs Dukinfield Central C
13
Events:
TBL: Hadfield A vs Springhead
TBL: A E U vs Ashton Cricket
TBL: Stalybridge Rec A vs Friezland
TBL: Hollinwood Cricket vs George & Dragon
TBL: Dukinfield Central B vs
TBL: Hyde Park vs Diggle Dogs
TBL: Denton Park vs Fitzroy
TBL: Droylsden Park vs
TBL: Grapes Hotel vs
14
Events:
LBL: Burbage vs Tintwistle
LBL: New Mills vs Hadfield A
LBL: Great Moor vs Grapes Hotel
LBL: Victoria A vs George & Dragon
LBL: Fairfield vs Delamere Park
LBL: Spring Gardens A vs Glossop
LBL: Hyde Park A vs Romiley Arms
LBL: Etherow vs Trades Hall
LBL: Friendship vs
LBL: Gamesley vs Woodley Sports A
LBL: Hadfield B vs Victoria B
LBL: Woodley Sports B vs Spring Gardens B
LBL: Hyde Club vs Manor Park
LBL: James North MBC vs Dukinfield Central
LBL: Hyde Park B vs
» 15 - Week 16 16
Events:
MBL: Alstom vs Hyde Club A
MBL: GM Transport vs Stalybridge Rec
MBL: Hyde Club B vs Hyde Club
17
Events:
MBL: Francis Shaw vs Parcel Post
MBL: Hyde Park vs Hyde Club
18 19
Events:
TBL: Waterloo & Taunton vs Stalybridge Rec A
TBL: Stalybridge Rec C vs Bush
TBL: Ashton Bowling vs Hyde Park
TBL: Dukinfield Central C vs
20
Events:
TBL: Dukinfield Central A vs George & Dragon
TBL: Ashton Cricket vs Hadfield A
TBL: Springhead vs Hollinwood Cricket
TBL: Friezland vs A E U
TBL: Delamere TA vs Oldham Rugby
TBL: Diggle Dogs vs Dukinfield Central B
TBL: Saddleworth CC vs
TBL: Fitzroy vs James North
TBL: Hyde Club vs Haughton Green
TBL: Grapes Hotel vs Droylsden Park
TBL: Denton Park vs
21
Events:
LBL: Hadfield A vs Fairfield
LBL: Delamere Park vs Victoria A
LBL: George & Dragon vs Burbage
LBL: Tintwistle vs Great Moor
LBL: Grapes Hotel vs New Mills
LBL: Romiley Arms vs Gamesley
LBL: Woodley Sports A vs
LBL: Friendship vs Spring Gardens A
LBL: Glossop vs Etherow
LBL: Trades Hall vs Hyde Park A
LBL: Spring Gardens B vs
LBL: Hyde Park B vs James North MBC
LBL: Dukinfield Central vs Hadfield B
LBL: Victoria B vs Hyde Club
LBL: Manor Park vs Woodley Sports B
» 22 - Week 17 23
Events:
MBL: Hyde Club A vs Hyde Park
MBL: GM Transport vs Francis Shaw
MBL: Parcel Post vs Hyde Club B
24
Events:
MBL: Hyde Club vs Alstom
25
Events:
LBL: South Manchester RBL vs Great Moor
LBL: Victoria A vs New Mills
LBL: Hadfield vs Burbage
LBL: Tintwistle vs Woodley Sports
LBL: George & Dragon vs Grapes Hotel
26
Events:
TBL: Bush vs Delamere TA
TBL: Oldham Rugby vs
TBL: Saddleworth CC vs Diggle Dogs
TBL: Haughton Green vs Fitzroy
TBL: Dukinfield Central C vs Hyde Club
27
Events:
TBL: Hadfield A vs Friezland
TBL: A E U vs Waterloo & Taunton
TBL: Stalybridge Rec A vs Dukinfield Central A
TBL: George & Dragon vs Springhead
TBL: Hollinwood Cricket vs Ashton Cricket
TBL: Dukinfield Central B vs Ashton Bowling
TBL: Hyde Park vs Stalybridge Rec C
TBL: Denton Park vs Grapes Hotel
TBL: James North vs
TBL: Droylsden Park vs
28
Events:
LBL: Burbage vs Great Moor
LBL: New Mills vs Tintwistle
LBL: George & Dragon vs Delamere Park
LBL: Victoria A vs Hadfield A
LBL: Fairfield vs Grapes Hotel
LBL: Spring Gardens A vs Etherow
LBL: Hyde Park A vs Glossop
LBL: Friendship vs Woodley Sports A
LBL: Romiley Arms vs
LBL: Gamesley vs Trades Hall
LBL: Hadfield B vs Hyde Club
LBL: Woodley Sports B vs Victoria B
LBL: Dukinfield Central vs Hyde Park B
LBL: James North MBC vs Spring Gardens B
LBL: Manor Park vs
» 29 - Week 18 30
Birthdays: chuck (71)
Events:
MBL: Hyde Club A vs GM Transport
MBL: Parcel Post vs Stalybridge Rec