S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
S M T W T F S
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30

« » May 2019

  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
» 1 2
Events:
TBL: James North vs Oldham Rugby
TBL: Waterloo & Taunton vs Dukinfield Central B
TBL: Dukinfield Central C vs Stalybridge Rec C
TBL: Haughton Green vs Denton Park Social Bowling Club
3
Events:
TBL: Dukinfield Central A vs Springhead
TBL: Hadfield vs A E U
TBL: Hollinwood Cricket vs Friezland
TBL: Stalybridge Rec A vs Ashton Cricket
TBL: George & Dragon vs Hyde Park
TBL: Fitzroy vs Droylsden Park
TBL: Hyde Club vs Ashton Bowling
4
Events:
LBL: Burbage vs Great Moor
LBL: Hadfield A vs New Mills
LBL: Grapes Hotel vs Fairfield
LBL: Woodley Sports A vs Victoria A
LBL: Trades Hall vs Delamere Park
LBL: Victoria B vs Friendship
LBL: Glossop vs Etherow
LBL: Spring Gardens A vs Hyde Park A
LBL: Romiley Arms vs Tintwistle
LBL: James North MBC vs George & Dragon
LBL: Gamesley vs Spring Gardens B
LBL: Hyde Park B vs Woodley Sports B
LBL: Manor Park vs Hadfield B
LBL: Dukinfield Central vs Hyde Club
LBL: Denton Park vs
» 5 - Week 19 6 7 8 9 10 11
Birthdays: katopotato (45)
Events:
LBL: Victoria A vs Grapes Hotel
LBL: Fairfield vs Burbage
LBL: Great Moor vs Hadfield A
LBL: New Mills vs Trades Hall
LBL: Delamere Park vs Woodley Sports A
LBL: Tintwistle vs Spring Gardens A
LBL: Hyde Park A vs Victoria B
LBL: Friendship vs Glossop
LBL: Etherow vs James North MBC
LBL: George & Dragon vs Romiley Arms
LBL: Dukinfield Central vs Manor Park
LBL: Hadfield B vs Gamesley
LBL: Spring Gardens B vs Hyde Park B
LBL: Woodley Sports B vs
LBL: Denton Park vs Hyde Club
» 12 - Week 20 13 14 15 16
Events:
TBL: Oldham Rugby vs Hyde Park
TBL: James North vs Bush
TBL: Droylsden Park vs Ashton Bowling
TBL: Haughton Green vs Dukinfield Central C
TBL: Stalybridge Rec C vs Fitzroy
17
Events:
TBL: A E U vs Friezland
TBL: Ashton Cricket vs Hollinwood Cricket
TBL: Hadfield vs Dukinfield Central A
TBL: Springhead vs Diggle Dogs
TBL: Dukinfield Central B vs George & Dragon
TBL: Denton Park Social Bowling Club vs Hyde Club
18
» 19 - Week 21 20 21 22 23
Events:
TBL: Bush vs Oldham Rugby
TBL: Delamere TA vs James North
TBL: Waterloo & Taunton vs
TBL: Dukinfield Central C vs Droylsden Park
TBL: Ashton Bowling vs Haughton Green
24
Events:
TBL: Diggle Dogs vs Hadfield
TBL: Dukinfield Central A vs A E U
TBL: Friezland vs Ashton Cricket
TBL: Stalybridge Rec A vs Springhead
TBL: Hollinwood Cricket vs
TBL: Hyde Park vs Dukinfield Central B
TBL: George & Dragon vs
TBL: Fitzroy vs Denton Park Social Bowling Club
TBL: Hyde Club vs Stalybridge Rec C
25
Events:
LBL: Burbage vs Hadfield A
LBL: Fairfield vs Victoria A
LBL: Grapes Hotel vs Delamere Park
LBL: New Mills vs Woodley Sports A
LBL: Trades Hall vs Great Moor
LBL: Victoria B vs Glossop
LBL: Hyde Park A vs Tintwistle
LBL: Spring Gardens A vs George & Dragon
LBL: Romiley Arms vs Etherow
LBL: James North MBC vs Friendship
LBL: Gamesley vs Hyde Park B
LBL: Hadfield B vs Dukinfield Central
LBL: Manor Park vs Denton Park
LBL: Woodley Sports B vs Hyde Club
LBL: Spring Gardens B vs
» 26 - Week 22 27 28 29 30
Events:
TBL: Bush vs Delamere TA
TBL: James North vs Waterloo & Taunton
TBL: Oldham Rugby vs Dukinfield Central B
TBL: George & Dragon vs
TBL: Dukinfield Central C vs Hyde Club
TBL: Haughton Green vs Fitzroy
TBL: Stalybridge Rec C vs Droylsden Park
31
Events:
TBL: A E U vs Ashton Cricket
TBL: Dukinfield Central A vs Diggle Dogs
TBL: Hadfield vs Stalybridge Rec A
TBL: Springhead vs Hollinwood Cricket
TBL: Friezland vs
TBL: Hyde Park vs
TBL: Denton Park Social Bowling Club vs Ashton Bowling